Tentative program

  • Home -
  • Tentative program
08:00 AM-09:00 AM Room 1

Registrations open

09:00 AM-09:15 AM Room 1

Welcome Note

Ibrahim Abdulhalim
09:15 AM-09:45 AM Room 1

Keynote Speaker

Ibrahim Abdulhalim , Israel
Moustafa Hussein Aly Hassan
09:45 AM-10:15 AM Room 1

Keynote Speaker

Moustafa Hussein Aly Hassan, Egypt
Biljana Gakovic
10:15 AM-10:45 AM Room 1

Keynote Speaker

Biljana Gakovic, Serbia
10:45 AM-11:00 AM @Foyer

Refreshment Break

11:00 AM-12:20 PM Room 1

Workshop/Symposium

Ana Doblas
12:20 PM-12:40 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Ana Doblas , U.S.A.
Osama Terra
12:40 PM-01:00 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Osama Terra , Egypt
01:00 PM-01:50 PM @Foyer

Lunch Break

01:50 PM-02:10 PM Room 1

Speaker slot Available

Nadiatulhuda Zulkifli,
02:10 PM-02:30 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Nadiatulhuda Zulkifli,, Malaysia
Xiao-long Liu
02:30 PM-02:50 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Xiao-long Liu , China
Paula Gawryszewska
02:50 PM-03:10 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Paula Gawryszewska , Poland
Shilpi Gupta
03:10 PM-03:30 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Shilpi Gupta , India
Mahadevappa Y. Kariduraganavar
03:30 PM-03:50 PM Room 1

Speaker

Mahadevappa Y. Kariduraganavar, India
David Laroze
03:50 PM-04:10 PM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

David Laroze, Chile
04:10 PM-04:20 PM @Foyer

Refreshment Break

Huige Di
04:20 PM-04:40 AM Room 1

Speaker Presentation

Huige Di, China
Dengxin Hua
04:40 PM-05:00 PM Room1

Speaker Presentation

Dengxin Hua, China
Salah E. El-Zohary
05:00 PM-05:20 PM Room1

Speaker Presentation

Salah E. El-Zohary, Saudi Arabia
05:20 PM-05:40 PM Room1

Speaker slot Available

Lallas Efthymios
05:40 PM-06:00 PM Room1

Speaker Presentation

Lallas Efthymios , Greece
08:00 AM-09:00 AM

Registrations open

09:00 AM-09:15 AM

Welcome Note

 Anjan Biswas
09:15 AM-09:45 AM

Keynote Speaker

Anjan Biswas, USA
Amin Malek Mohammadi
09:45 AM-10:15 AM

Keynote Speaker

Amin Malek Mohammadi , USA
10:15 AM-10:45 AM

Keynote Slot Available

10:45 AM-11:00 AM

Refreshment Break

11:00 AM-12:20 PM

Workshop/Symposium

Asima Pradhan
12:20 PM-12:40 PM

Speaker Presentation

Asima Pradhan, India
Thomas F George
12:40 PM-01:00 PM

Speaker Presentation

Thomas F George, USA
01:00 PM-01:50 PM

Lunch Break

01:50 PM-02:10 PM

Speaker Slot Available

Dimpi Paul
02:10 PM-02:30 PM

Speaker Presentation

Dimpi Paul, India
Shien-Kuei Peter Liaw
02:30 PM-02:50 PM

Speaker Presentation

Shien-Kuei Peter Liaw, Taiwan
02:50 PM-03:10 PM

Speaker Slot Available

 Salem Bin Dhaiq
03:10 PM-03:30 PM

Speaker Presentation

Salem Bin Dhaiq, Malaysia
Suzana Miladić-Tešić
03:30 PM-03:50 PM

Speaker Presentation

Suzana Miladić-Tešić, Serbia
03:50 PM-04:10 PM

Speaker Slot Available

04:10 PM-04:20 PM

Refreshment Break

04:20 PM-06:00 PM

Speaker Slot Available